Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 112 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Leonardo Escorpioni32618.75%721.88%1546.88%1856.25%2371.88%
Karol Pasiewicz16637.50%743.75%1275.00%1381.25%1381.25%
Nicolas Giaffone16637.50%531.25%1168.75%1275.00%1593.75%
Mac Clark16531.25%1062.50%1275.00%1487.50%1593.75%
Alessandro De Tullio15533.33%00.00%960.00%1066.67%1386.67%
Liam McNeilly16531.25%531.25%850.00%1168.75%1275.00%
Liam Loiacono16531.25%425.00%743.75%956.25%1487.50%
Max Taylor31412.90%39.68%1238.71%1858.06%2477.42%
Sebastian Wheldon16425.00%212.50%956.25%1062.50%1275.00%
Jack Jeffers3239.38%412.50%1546.88%1959.38%2371.88%
Sam Corry16318.75%318.75%1168.75%1593.75%1593.75%
Nikita Johnson16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%
Quinn Armstrong28310.71%13.57%932.14%1139.29%2175.00%
Ariel Elkin16318.75%425.00%637.50%956.25%1275.00%
Ty Fisher16318.75%318.75%531.25%1062.50%1381.25%
Edward Kennedy10330.00%220.00%550.00%660.00%990.00%
Ivan Machado Perez9333.33%555.56%555.56%555.56%666.67%
Joao Vergara3226.25%26.25%618.75%1134.38%2165.63%
Jimmie Lockhart16212.50%00.00%531.25%1062.50%1487.50%
Max Mokarem16212.50%16.25%318.75%531.25%1275.00%
Joey Brienza1616.25%318.75%637.50%956.25%1381.25%
Bex Cranston1616.25%00.00%531.25%850.00%1168.75%
Augusto Soto-Schirripa1516.67%00.00%533.33%853.33%1173.33%
Cole Medeiros1616.25%00.00%212.50%637.50%1062.50%
Oliver Wheldon1600.00%16.25%743.75%850.00%1062.50%
Vilho Aatola2500.00%00.00%520.00%1248.00%1976.00%
Olivier Mrak1600.00%00.00%531.25%637.50%1168.75%
Rodrigo Gonzalez3200.00%00.00%39.38%721.88%1443.75%
Hudson Schwartz1300.00%17.69%323.08%753.85%1076.92%
Patricio Gonzalez3200.00%00.00%39.38%618.75%1650.00%
Dean Hoogendoorn1000.00%00.00%330.00%550.00%880.00%
G3 Argyros1600.00%00.00%318.75%531.25%743.75%
Victor Couto1600.00%00.00%212.50%637.50%1062.50%
Bryson Morris300.00%00.00%266.67%3100.00%3100.00%
Andre Castro1600.00%00.00%16.25%637.50%1381.25%
Ethan Ho2600.00%13.85%13.85%415.38%1869.23%
Lucas Fecury2500.00%00.00%14.00%416.00%1144.00%
Brady Golan3200.00%00.00%13.13%39.38%2165.63%
Brenden Cooley3300.00%00.00%13.03%39.09%1442.42%
Leonardo Serravalle1600.00%16.25%16.25%318.75%1168.75%
Jeremy Fairbairn1600.00%16.25%16.25%318.75%1062.50%
Alan Isambard1200.00%00.00%18.33%325.00%975.00%
Titus Sherlock1600.00%00.00%16.25%318.75%850.00%
Alex Berg900.00%00.00%111.11%111.11%333.33%
Gianmatteo Rousseau300.00%00.00%133.33%133.33%3100.00%
Ethan Barker2800.00%00.00%00.00%621.43%1967.86%
Max Cuthbert1300.00%00.00%00.00%538.46%753.85%
Giorgio Carrara900.00%00.00%00.00%444.44%777.78%
Evan Cooley1300.00%00.00%00.00%323.08%646.15%
Diego Guiot3200.00%00.00%00.00%26.25%2062.50%
  •  10.2.26| 
    • Team News
  •  10.1.26| 
    • Team News
  •  9.30.26| 
    • Team News
  •  9.29.26| 
    • Series News
  •  9.28.26| 
    • Series News