Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 44 Drivers. Displaying Top 44 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Nicolas Giaffone16637.50%531.25%1168.75%1275.00%1593.75%
Mac Clark16531.25%1062.50%1275.00%1487.50%1593.75%
Alessandro De Tullio15533.33%00.00%960.00%1066.67%1386.67%
Sam Corry16318.75%318.75%1168.75%1593.75%1593.75%
Nikita Johnson16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%
Quinn Armstrong28310.71%13.57%932.14%1139.29%2175.00%
Jack Jeffers16318.75%425.00%956.25%1168.75%1275.00%
Jimmie Lockhart16212.50%00.00%531.25%1062.50%1487.50%
Joey Brienza1616.25%318.75%637.50%956.25%1381.25%
Max Taylor1616.25%00.00%318.75%637.50%956.25%
Hudson Schwartz1300.00%17.69%323.08%753.85%1076.92%
Bryson Morris300.00%00.00%266.67%3100.00%3100.00%
Andre Castro1600.00%00.00%16.25%637.50%1381.25%
Ethan Ho2600.00%13.85%13.85%415.38%1869.23%
Lucas Fecury2500.00%00.00%14.00%416.00%1144.00%
Jeremy Fairbairn1600.00%16.25%16.25%318.75%1062.50%
Alan Isambard1200.00%00.00%18.33%325.00%975.00%
Titus Sherlock1600.00%00.00%16.25%318.75%850.00%
Ethan Barker2800.00%00.00%00.00%621.43%1967.86%
Giorgio Carrara900.00%00.00%00.00%444.44%777.78%
Elliot Cox1300.00%00.00%00.00%215.38%646.15%
Brady Golan1600.00%00.00%00.00%16.25%1487.50%
Erick Schotten1600.00%00.00%00.00%16.25%1487.50%
Jake Bonilla1600.00%00.00%00.00%16.25%956.25%
Ryan Shehan600.00%00.00%00.00%116.67%466.67%
Carson Etter1600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%531.25%
Giovanni Cabrera1600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%425.00%
Noah Ping400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%375.00%
Nicholas d'Orlando300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%3100.00%
Maxwell Jamieson1300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%215.38%
Bianca Bustamante600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%233.33%
Earl Tucker900.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%111.11%
Connor Roberts300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%133.33%
Dane Scott200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%150.00%
David Burketh200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%150.00%
Ayden Ingratta300.00%133.33%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Hudson Potter600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Jacob Bolen600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Madison Aust600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Maite Caceres600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Aidan Potter300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Ava Dobson300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Bailey Cruse300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Juan Felipe Pedraza200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
  • 24-04-10-jhdd1
     4.10.24| 
    • Team News
  • Ingratta
     4.9.24| 
    • Team News
  • USF Juniors Sunday photo2
     4.8.24| 
    • Series News
  • Wheldon_Race1
     4.6.24| 
    • Series News
  • McNeilly Banner
     4.2.24| 
    • Series News