Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 22 Drivers. Displaying Top 22 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Mac Clark7457.14%685.71%571.43%685.71%7100.00%
Alessandro De Tullio6350.00%00.00%466.67%583.33%6100.00%
Sam Corry700.00%00.00%571.43%685.71%685.71%
Nikita Johnson700.00%00.00%342.86%571.43%685.71%
Andre Castro700.00%00.00%114.29%457.14%7100.00%
Titus Sherlock700.00%00.00%114.29%342.86%571.43%
Jeremy Fairbairn700.00%114.29%114.29%228.57%457.14%
Alan Isambard600.00%00.00%116.67%233.33%466.67%
Jake Bonilla700.00%00.00%00.00%114.29%571.43%
Elliot Cox700.00%00.00%00.00%114.29%342.86%
Ethan Ho700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%571.43%
Noah Ping400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%375.00%
Nicholas d'Orlando300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%3100.00%
Quinn Armstrong300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%266.67%
Earl Tucker700.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%114.29%
Ethan Barker300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%133.33%
Ryan Shehan300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%133.33%
David Burketh200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%150.00%
Maxwell Jamieson500.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Bianca Bustamante400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Jacob Bolen300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Lucas Fecury300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
  • Sherlock
     6.14.22| 
    • Team News
  • DCA VIR 2022 Web
     6.6.22| 
    • Team News
  • Banner 1
     6.5.22| 
    • Series News
  • De Tullio Banner
     6.4.22| 
    • Series News
  • 22-06-02-shehanx450
     6.3.22| 
    • Team News