Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 27 Drivers. Displaying Top 27 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Mac Clark16531.25%1062.50%1275.00%1487.50%1593.75%
Alessandro De Tullio15533.33%00.00%960.00%1066.67%1386.67%
Sam Corry16318.75%318.75%1168.75%1593.75%1593.75%
Nikita Johnson16318.75%212.50%1062.50%1381.25%1593.75%
Bryson Morris300.00%00.00%266.67%3100.00%3100.00%
Andre Castro1600.00%00.00%16.25%637.50%1381.25%
Jeremy Fairbairn1600.00%16.25%16.25%318.75%1062.50%
Alan Isambard1200.00%00.00%18.33%325.00%975.00%
Titus Sherlock1600.00%00.00%16.25%318.75%850.00%
Giorgio Carrara900.00%00.00%00.00%444.44%777.78%
Ethan Ho1600.00%00.00%00.00%212.50%1062.50%
Elliot Cox1300.00%00.00%00.00%215.38%646.15%
Jake Bonilla1600.00%00.00%00.00%16.25%956.25%
Ryan Shehan600.00%00.00%00.00%116.67%466.67%
Quinn Armstrong1200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%758.33%
Ethan Barker1200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%541.67%
Noah Ping400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%375.00%
Nicholas d'Orlando300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%3100.00%
Maxwell Jamieson1300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%215.38%
Earl Tucker900.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%111.11%
Lucas Fecury900.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%111.11%
David Burketh200.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%150.00%
Jacob Bolen600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Madison Aust600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Maite Caceres600.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Bianca Bustamante400.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
Bailey Cruse300.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%00.00%
  • Crosslink banner
     9.22.22| 
    • Team News
  • DCAWC COTA 2022
     9.20.22| 
    • Team News
  • Banner
     9.20.22| 
    • Series News
  • Banner
     9.19.22| 
    • Series News
  • Banner2
     9.18.22| 
    • Series News